FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 15837171
nr 1583 7171
BOOK CASE
1960s, teak. Length: 120 cm, width: 38 cm, height: 140 cm, wear, damages, fanerskador. , key
1960-tal, teak. Bredd: 120 cm, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 140 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador, fanerskador
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:31:52
30/11 20:22:31